Ratinglijst

per 1 november 2019

01-11-1901-08-1901-05-1901-02-1901-11-18
Maarten Stolte20292029199919912007
Wouter Noordkamp20241995197620122037
Sander Pauw20082024201219781974
Peter Vorstermans19961990201219991976
Eduard van Dijk19711971198319831983
Hans Segers19521933194019471927
William van Zanten19381928192819281933
Ton Bodaan19071897190919171843
Gert-Jan Willighagen18891889185018681844
Rik Pronk18881887184018731853
Bart Verbaan18821880193219561941
Olav van Leeuwen18391855186318741857
Karl Baak18301824182618181825
Evert Baak18221822181918691838
Ed Olvers17871787179117781726
Frans Hoogeveen17801780178017801780
Dick Groenendijk17531748175217351764
Franck Melssen17321732173217311716
Meile Tamminga17191724172217261676
Theo Bovenlander17171717171717331740
Piet Sikkes16991698170517181660
André Wagner16531653165316471631
Maarten van der Vegt16391639165516561633
Armin Segger16351635168916891730
Robin van Leeuwen16331637162915141506
Ben Spierings16321620163316441646
Tobias Li-Behn16211664144712961296
Geurt Jan v.d. Meiden15861586160416231626
Jan Verheijen15681568156215641575
Danny Lindhout15521500150015231533
Jaap Luyendijk15331533151915051515
Peter Taanman15311531157315731573
Eric Alvares15301530157515931594
Frans Coers15171517152515351551
Kees van Gelder14821482148214821482
Rob Dijkstra14381438144914491456
Thomas Alvares1436140814291449
Ruud van Dijk14161416141513531366
Thijs Michels13641364139113661320
Thomas Li-Behn11971219
Wim Vermeulen11101110110411041104
Martin Brummelkamp800800800800805
Maurits Panis800800