Ratinglijst

per 1 augustus 2019

01-08-1901-05-1901-02-1901-11-1901-08-18
Twan van der Togt20712071207120852085
Sherief el Sayad20392039203920602060
Maarten Stolte20291999199120072007
Sander Pauw20242012197819741977
Wouter Noordkamp19951976201220372037
Peter Vorstermans19902012199919761968
Cor Kanters19882004200020002000
Eduard van Dijk19711983198319831983
Hans Segers19331940194719271936
William van Zanten19281928192819331943
Ton Bodaan18971909191718431844
Gert-Jan Willighagen18891850186818441844
Rik Pronk18871840187318531855
Bart Verbaan18801932195619411946
Olav van Leeuwen18551863187418571856
Karl Baak18241826181818251825
Evert Baak18221819186918381838
Ed Olvers17871791177817261726
Justus van Klaveren17731773176717681770
Franck Melssen17321732173117161716
Meile Tamminga17241722172616761693
Theo Bovenlander17171717173317401740
Piet Sikkes16981705171816601660
Theo Dekker16881688168816881688
Tobias Li-Behn16641447129612961344
André Wagner16531653164716311631
Maarten van der Vegt16391655165616331633
Robin van Leeuwen16371629151415061498
Armin Segger16351689168917301730
Ben Spierings16201633164416461613
Geurt Jan v.d. Meiden15861604162316261627
Jan Verheijen15681562156415751575
Jaap Luyendijk15331519150515151515
Peter Taanman15311573157315731573
Eric Alvares15301575159315941594
Frans Coers15171525153515511551
Danny Lindhout15001500152315331505
Kees van Gelder14821482148214821482
Rob Dijkstra14381449144914561456
Ruud van Dijk14161415135313661359
Thomas Alvares140814291449
Thijs Michels13641391136613201320
Ard van der Zwart13241329132913431343
Claudia Fasil13141314131413141314
Kawang Choi12861286128612751275
Thomas Li-Behn1219
Wim Vermeulen11101104110411041104
Ricki Luk907907907907907
Martin Brummelkamp800800800805805
Maurits Panis800