Ratinglijst

per 1 december 2021

01-12-2101-10-2101-09-2101-07-2101-08-20
Maarten Stolte20442042204220422042
Wouter Noordkamp20212025201920192019
Sander Pauw19952008200820082008
Eduard van Dijk19891990199019901990
Peter Vorstermans19621960196019601960
William van Zanten19451945194519451945
Hans Segers19381930193019301930
Ton Bodaan19201932194119411932
Bart Verbaan18841878188018801880
Olav van Leeuwen18431851184018401840
Karl Baak18391850185218631870
Gert-Jan Willighagen18371833183318331832
Rik Pronk18361820181918511851
Evert Baak18301822182518361836
Thomas Alvares18211765164516451573
Tobias Li-Behn18151723172717431684
Meile Tamminga17811764176417641763
Frans Hoogeveen17731780178017801780
Ed Olvers17711771177117711768
Joost Scholten17331733173617361752
Hans de Haan17271727172717391739
Theo Bovenlander17131713171717171717
Franck Melssen16961696169616961696
Piet Sikkes16931686169616961727
André Wagner16821682168216821682
Robin van Leeuwen16701677167716771627
Peter Lincewicz16581658165816581658
René Weerts16501653165316551643
Luka Wink1648
Ben Spierings16471649164916491649
Armin Segger16411641164116411635
Maarten van der Vegt16221622162216221622
Steven Wink1591
Jan Verheijen15791579157915791561
Eric Alvares15581565156515651565
Paul Koks15491538153415181539
Peter Taanman15311531153115311531
Danny Lindhout15211521152115211521
Frans Coers15001500150015001500
Rob Dijkstra14381438143814381438
Thijs Michels13641364136413641364
Ruud van Dijk13271378137613761396
Jesper Kool1151
Martin Brummelkamp800800800800800