Ratinglijst

per 1 november 2022

01-11-2201-09-2201-07-2201-04-2201-02-22
Maarten Stolte20532037203920552044
Daniムl van Loenen20062043204320072007
Eduard van Dijk20011983198320061982
Tobias Li-Behn19992043198418941865
Wouter Noordkamp19902006200619992021
Peter Vorstermans19381943194319481951
Sander Pauw19341947194619661995
William van Zanten19241924194519451945
Hans Segers19131923193219231952
Ton Bodaan19121910191019191920
Bart Verbaan18731890192019021902
Rik Pronk18611831181618281836
Thomas Alvares18591860179318081821
Luka Wink18371855178216911651
Evert Baak18141824181018341834
Karl Baak18141811181118141831
Gert-Jan Willighagen18051819180918331837
Olav van Leeuwen17961808182218171830
Meile Tamminga17521745176117981791
Joost Scholten17521735173517531733
Theo Bovenlander17371744174417181732
Ed Olvers17351742174217551763
Hans de Haan17181722169217161727
Franck Melssen16961696169616961696
Robin van Leeuwen16791679167916791679
Andrホ Wagner16631646164616461664
Maarten van der Vegt16541654165416251622
Piet Sikkes16521652165116691686
Armin Segger16411641164116411641
Ben Spierings16291636164616231649
Peter Lincewicz16261626167516621665
Eric Alvares16161616159715671565
Jan Verheijen16041604157815741572
Benjamin Boers15981598159816091582
Renホ Weerts15571545156916401654
Jesper Kool15241504130312581170
Danny Lindhout15211521152115211521
Peter Taanman15091509153115311531
Frans Coers15051505150515051513
Rob Dijkstra14381438143814381438
Steven Wink14211409153016271618
Ruud van Dijk14181384138113321341
Thijs Michels13641364136413641364
Wim Vermeulen11101110111011101110
Martin Brummelkamp800800800800800