Senioren

Rijswijk H2 - SHTV H1

Afdeling: 
Datum: 
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019 - 19:45

Gebouw Hofrust

Herenstraat 44/B
2282 BV Rijswijk

Uitslagen addercompetitie 2019-2020

Ronde: 
12
Rob Dijkstra                       -  Jian-Li Zhou                        1-0
Meile Tamminga                     -  Peter Taanman                       1-0

Ronde 11
Wim Vermeulen                      -  Jaap Luyendijk                      0-1
Jian-Li Zhou                       -  Thomas Alvares                      1-0

Ronde 10
Gert-Jan Willighagen               -  Rik Pronk                           ½-½
Maarten van der Vegt               -  Armin Segger                        1-0
Martin Brummelkamp                 -  Jian-Li Zhou                        0-1

Ronde 9
Jian-Li Zhou                       -  Peter Suijker                       0-1
Thijs Michels                      -  Maarten van der Vegt                0-1
Tobias Li-Behn                     -  Meile Tamminga                      1-0

Ronde 8
Jan Verheijen                      -  Jesper Kool                         1-0
Rob Dijkstra                       -  Gert-Jan Willighagen                0-1
Tobias Li-Behn                     -  Meile Tamminga                      ½-½
Maarten van der Vegt               -  Eric Alvares                        0-1

Ronde 7
Peter Suijker                      -  Piet Sikkes                         1-0
Jaap Luyendijk                     -  Jian-Li Zhou                        1-0
Martin Brummelkamp                 -  Wim Vermeulen                       0-1

Ronde 6
Rik Pronk                          -  Peter Suijker                       ½-½
Hans Segers                        -  Tobias Li-Behn                      1-0
Piet Sikkes                        -  Meile Tamminga                      1-0
Thijs Michels                      -  Martin Brummelkamp                  1-0
Rob Dijkstra bye (1)

Ronde 5
Robin van Leeuwen                  -  Jan Verheijen                       ½-½
Peter Taanman                      -  Armin Segger                        ½-½
Jian-Li Zhou                       -  Wim Vermeulen                       1-0

Ronde 4
Thomas Alvares                     -  Jaap Luyendijk                      1-0
Jesper Kool                        -  Jian-Li Zhou                        1-0
Peter Suijker                      -  Thijs Michels                       1-0
André Wagner                       -  Maarten van der Vegt                ½-½
Jan Verheijen                      -  Rob Dijkstra                        1-0
Tobias Li-Behn                     -  Rik Pronk                           0-1
Wim Vermeulen                      -  Tijmen Luzac                        1-0
Martin Brummelkamp                 -  Peter Taanman                       0-1

Ronde 3
Rob Dijkstra                       -  Onno Weeda                          1-0

Ronde 2
Rik Pronk                          -  André Wagner                        ½-½
Jaap Luyendijk                     -  Eric Alvares                        1-0
Raymond Thomas                     -  Robin van Leeuwen                   0-1
Thomas Alvares                     -  Rob Dijkstra                        1-0
Wim Vermeulen                      -  Jesper Kool                         0-1
Peter Taanman                      -  Jian-Li Zhou                        0-1
Thomas Li-Behn                     -  Martin Brummelkamp                  1-0

Ronde 1
Tuan Anh Do                        -  Martin Brummelkamp                  1-0
Jian-Li Zhou                       -  Thomas Li-Behn                      ½-½

Stand laddercompetitie 2019-2020

Pos PNr Naam                 Prt   W   R   V  Score    Wrde   VWrde    S
  1  14 Peter Suijker          4   3   1   0  501,8    80,0    80,0    0
  2  21 Jan Verheijen          3   2   1   0  473,0    79,0    79,0    1
  3  22 Jaap Luyendijk         4   3   0   1  468,0    78,0    78,0    0
  4  31 Thomas Alvares         3   2   0   1  430,0    76,0    76,0    1
  5   6 Rik Pronk              4   1   3   0  424,5    75,0    75,0    0
  6  35 Jesper Kool            3   2   0   1  413,0    74,0    74,0   -1
  7  45 Jian-Li Zhou           9   4   1   4  388,0    72,0    73,0   -1

Achief

2018-2019:  Eindstand    Uitslagen

Uitslagen interne competitie 2019-2020

Ronde: 
7
  1   Olav van Leeuwen             - Rik Pronk                             -
  2   Peter Vorstermans            - Jan Verheijen                        1-0
  3   Gert-Jan Willighagen         - Hans Segers                           -
  4   Bart Verbaan                 - Ben Spierings                        1-0
  5   Eric Alvares                 - André Wagner                          -
  6   Peter Suijker                - Frans Hoogeveen                       -
  7   Jaap Luyendijk               - Meile Tamminga                        -
  8   Franck Melssen               - Maarten van der Vegt                  -
  9   Armin Segger                 - Tobias Li-Behn                        -
 10   Ton Bodaan                   - Thomas Li-Behn                       1-0
 11   Rob Dijkstra                 - Robin van Leeuwen                     -
 12   Piet Sikkes                  - Peter Taanman                         -
 13   Thomas Alvares               - Wim Vermeulen                         -
 14   Martin Brummelkamp           - Thijs Michels                        1-0

Ronde 6
  1   Ben Spierings                - Olav van Leeuwen                     ½-½
  2   Hans Segers                  - Peter Vorstermans                    0-1
  3   Rik Pronk                    - Peter Suijker                        1-0
  4   Meile Tamminga               - Bart Verbaan                         0-1
  5   Maarten van der Vegt         - Gert-Jan Willighagen                 0-1
  6   Jaap Luyendijk               - Jan Verheijen                        0-1
  7   André Wagner                 - Ton Bodaan                           1-0
  8   Frans Hoogeveen              - Thomas Alvares                       1-0
  9   Robin van Leeuwen            - Franck Melssen                       0-1
 10   Thijs Michels                - Armin Segger                         0-1
 11   Peter Taanman                - Martin Brummelkamp                   1-0
 12   Wim Vermeulen                - Piet Sikkes                          0-1

Ronde 5
  1   Jan Verheijen                - Olav van Leeuwen                     0-1
  2   Hans Segers                  - Maarten van der Vegt                 1-0
  3   Peter Suijker                - Ben Spierings                        ½-½
  4   Rik Pronk                    - Tobias Li-Behn                       1-0R
  5   Gert-Jan Willighagen         - Armin Segger                         1-0
  6   Thomas Li-Behn               - Eric Alvares                         0-1
  7   Franck Melssen               - Jaap Luyendijk                       0-1
  8   Meile Tamminga               - Robin van Leeuwen                    1-0
  9   Piet Sikkes                  - Thijs Michels                        ½-½
 10   Wim Vermeulen                - Martin Brummelkamp                   ½-½
 11   Thomas Alvares               - Peter Taanman                        1-0

Ronde 4
  1   Olav van Leeuwen             - Hans Segers                          1-0
  2   Peter Vorstermans            - Rik Pronk                            1-0
  3   Jan Verheijen                - Eric Alvares                         1-0
  4   Robin van Leeuwen            - Peter Suijker                        0-1
  5   Maarten van der Vegt         - Meile Tamminga                       1-0
  6   Ben Spierings                - Franck Melssen                       1-0
  7   Bart Verbaan                 - Frans Hoogeveen                      ½-½R
  8   Jaap Luyendijk               - Gert-Jan Willighagen                 ½-½
  9   Tobias Li-Behn               - Rob Dijkstra                         1-0
 10   Martin Brummelkamp           - André Wagner                         0-1
 11   Armin Segger                 - Thomas Alvares                       1-0
 12   Ton Bodaan                   - Piet Sikkes                          1-0
 13   Thijs Michels                - Thomas Li-Behn                       0-1
 14   Peter Taanman                - Wim Vermeulen                        1-0

Ronde 3
  1   Hans Segers                  - Bart Verbaan                         1-0
  2   Olav van Leeuwen             - Peter Vorstermans                    ½-½
  3   Rik Pronk                    - Gert-Jan Willighagen                 1-0
  4   Franck Melssen               - Tobias Li-Behn                       1-0
  5   Peter Suijker                - Martin Brummelkamp                   1-0
  6   Rob Dijkstra                 - Meile Tamminga                       0-1
  7   Thomas Alvares               - Maarten van der Vegt                 0-1
  8   Piet Sikkes                  - Ben Spierings                        0-1
  9   Thomas Li-Behn               - Robin van Leeuwen                    0-1
 10   André Wagner                 - Jan Verheijen                        0-1
 11   Armin Segger                 - Jaap Luyendijk                       ½-½
 12   Frans Hoogeveen              - Peter Taanman                        1-0
 13   Wim Vermeulen                - Thijs Michels                        0-1

Ronde 2
  1   Peter Vorstermans            - Piet Sikkes                          1-0
  2   Robin van Leeuwen            - Hans Segers                          0-1
  3   Eric Alvares                 - Rik Pronk                            ½-½
  4   Bart Verbaan                 - André Wagner                         1-0
  5   Martin Brummelkamp           - Olav van Leeuwen                     0-1
  6   Gert-Jan Willighagen         - Peter Suijker                        1-0
  7   Tobias Li-Behn               - Frans Hoogeveen                      1-0
  8   Meile Tamminga               - Thomas Li-Behn                       ½-½
  9   Ton Bodaan                   - Thomas Alvares                       ½-½
 10   Peter Taanman                - Franck Melssen                       0-1
 11   Jan Verheijen                - Wim Vermeulen                        1-0
 12   Thijs Michels                - Jaap Luyendijk                       0-1
Regl.: Rob Dijkstra (1); Armin Segger (½)

Ronde 1
  1   Hans Segers                  - Armin Segger                         1-0
  2   Peter Suijker                - Ton Bodaan                           1-0
  3   Rik Pronk                    - Jan Verheijen                        1-0
  4   Jaap Luyendijk               - Bart Verbaan                         0-1
  5   Olav van Leeuwen             - Peter Taanman                        1-0
  6   Eric Alvares                 - Franck Melssen                       1-0
  7   Piet Sikkes                  - Rob Dijkstra                         1-0
  8   Thomas Alvares               - Tobias Li-Behn                       ½-½
  9   André Wagner                 - Thijs Michels                        1-0
 10   Wim Vermeulen                - Robin van Leeuwen                    0-1
Regl.: Martin Brummelkamp (1); Peter Vorstermans (1); Eric Alvares (1); Franck Melssen (0)

Fianchetto K1 - SHTV K2

Afdeling: 
Datum: 
zaterdag 16 mei 2020 - 13:00

't Schooltje

Perenlaan 5
3121 AM Schiedam

SHTV K2 - Voorschoten K2

Afdeling: 
Datum: 
zaterdag 18 april 2020 - 13:00

Stukkenjagers K4 - SHTV K2

Afdeling: 
Datum: 
zaterdag 28 maart 2020 - 12:00

Cinecitta

Willem II Straat 29
5038 BA Tilburg

Promotie K2 - SHTV K2

Afdeling: 
Datum: 
zaterdag 7 maart 2020 - 13:00

Wooncentrum Gondelkade

Gondelkade 33
2725 EC Zoetermeer

Pagina's

Abonneren op RSS - Senioren