Ratinglijst

per 1 augustus 2018

01-08-1801-05-1801-02-1801-11-1701-08-17
Twan van der Togt20852085210121242108
Sherief el Sayad20602071209320992092
Wouter Noordkamp20372037205819902018
Maarten Stolte20072003203220462046
Cor Kanters20002018201820042004
Eduard van Dijk19831995195920072007
Sander Pauw19771977196419611965
Peter Vorstermans19681961196719221934
Bart Verbaan19461938194819631962
William van Zanten19431959198120022009
Alex Hut19421942196319531958
Hans Segers19361961194619781987
Olav van Leeuwen18561848184918581858
Rik Pronk18551832181318121812
Ton Bodaan18441862188119291905
Gert-Jan Willighagen18441893186318301867
Evert Baak18381794178718161816
Karl Baak18251663165117301730
Justus van Klaveren17701777176417441744
Theo Bovenlander17401748174617191719
Armin Segger17301730174817581794
Ed Olvers17261735170017061706
Franck Melssen17161730171116871687
Meile Tamminga16931731173917221722
Theo Dekker16881688169216881688
Piet Sikkes16601675164115481548
Maarten van der Vegt16331648158415521552
André Wagner16311631159315771577
Ben Spierings16131615160016271627
Eric Alvares15941628161015901590
Jan Verheijen15751582160516041604
Frans Coers15511556155915511551
Roy v.d. Smitte15371537154815101510
Jaap Luyendijk15151515152415021502
Danny Lindhout15051513150615071506
Robin van Leeuwen14981498
Kees van Gelder14821482148214821482
Rob Dijkstra14561467145714571457
Thomas Luk14231423139413881388
Ruud van Dijk13591414129612751306
Tobias Li-Behn13441344
Ard v.d. Zwart13431343136714021402
Thijs Michels13201389134313201320
Claudia Fasil13141357134013761376
Kawang Choi12751288128813031303
Wim Vermeulen11041115111511161116
Mitchell Vuong10281028102810281028
Ricki Luk907907907907907
Martin Brummelkamp805808808808808